5/07/2021

Battery EB-BT116ABA Replacement for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite

Replacement Battery EB-BT116ABA for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite. We focus on supplying the best replacement battery for Samsung EB-BT116ABA 3600mAh/13.68WH 3.8V/4.35V, and we have a great selection of Samsung model for you to choose from.

3600mAh/13.68WH 3.8V/4.35V High Quality Battery EB-BT116ABA for Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite

EB-BT116ABA
Samsung EB-BT116ABA Technical Data:
Brand:Samsung
Capacity:3600mAh/13.68WH
Voltage:3.8V/4.35V
Type:Li-ion
3.8V/4.35V 3600mAh/13.68WH Li-ion replacement battery for Samsung.
The battery to power your Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite and more of the models.
Tested for safety and designed for high performance.
Built using the highest grade cells for peak performance.
Made with high quality parts and guaranteed to meet or exceed the original equipment manufacturer's specifications.

COMPATIBLE PARTNUMBERS:
EB-BT116ABA

THIS PRODUCT IS COMPATIBLE WITH:
Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite

Other Online Stores:
France------------Nouveau 3600mAh/13.68WH Samsung EB-BT116ABA Batterie
Germany------------3600mAh/13.68WH 3.8V/4.35V Samsung EB-BT116ABA Akku
Japan------------Samsung EB-BT116ABA 互換用バッテリー
Italy------------Samsung EB-BT116ABA Batteria
Spain------------Samsung EB-BT116ABA Baterías
Poland------------Baterie Samsung EB-BT116ABA 3600mAh/13.68WH
the Netherlands------------Accu voor Samsung EB-BT116ABA

Revive your battery life with a brand new Samsung EB-BT116ABA battery from Batterie Star. This battery is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite and the EB-BT116ABA models. If your laptop model begins with this sequence of numbers in the model number, this is your battery no matter what numbers follow the beginning sequence. Additional compatible laptop models and battery part numbers are listed.

This Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite battery is typically superior to the original battery and is 100% compatible with your Samsung Galaxy Tab 3 Lite. Each EB-BT116ABA battery is individually tested before shipment and backed by 30 day complete satisfaction guarantee and a 12 Month warranty.

Best Products:
Motorola PMNN4487A for Motorola APX6000 APX7000 APX8000 SRX2200
HP AO02XL for HP ElitePad 1000 G2
FSP FSP270-60LE+ for FSP Mini ITX/Flex ATX 270W 80 Plus Certified Active PFC
VARTA CP1654_A3 for VARTA CP1654 A3 Bluetoot Headset
Sunwoda TC12A-W for Sunwoda Laptop 1ICP7/54/63-4
HP TT03XL for HP HSN-I13C-5 HSTNN-LB8H 933322-855 932824-421 HSTNN-DB8K
Honeywell 70E-BTEC-A for Honeywell BAT-EXTENDED-01 60s 70e 75e
Sony ACDP-160E01 for Sony XBR49X800D 49" 4K Ultra HD TV
Xiaomi R15B01W for Xiaomi Mi Pro i5
HP VS03XL for HP Envy 15-AS 15-AS014WM HSTNN-UB6Y 849047-541 Series
Asus C21N1714 for Asus VivoBook FLIP 14 TP401N DE10
Dell D09RM for Dell Inspiron 1120 11z 1110 1546 1720
Clevo E500-3S4400-B1B1 for Clevo Hasee K500A K580D K500B-i7 K500A-B95 B96 D1
HP DV04XL for HP 863693-2B1 863693-2C1 HSTNH-W612-DP
Hisense LPN385390A for Hisense E76mini the little dolphin pro

0 comments:

Post a Comment